VnPazina 2019

Prijavljeni parovi 2019

red.br. Igrači Država
1 Goran  Boban, Željko Kozić B i H
2 Josip Glavinić, Mate Grubišić B i H
3 Dejan Maslovar, Miroslav Petković Crna Gora
4 Dejan Stijepčević,  Crna Gora
5 Bogdan Đurović, Borislav Jurišić Crna Gora
6 Nenad Tadić, Valter Ivančić Hrvatska
7 Alen Guštin, Marino Križmanić Hrvatska
8 Sandro Ladavac, Aleksandar Korić Hrvatska
9 Josip Afrić, Marko Bradičić Hrvatska
10 Tomislav Kolobarić, Igor Hajsek Hrvatska
11 Josip Žužić, Hrvatska
12 Karlo Šaban, Filip Matijašić Hrvatska
13 Igor Vretenar, Zoran Gržinić Hrvatska
14 Tonči Cinkopan, Edo Belac Hrvatska
15 Benjamin Guštin, Petar Barlian Hrvatska
16 Dajan Jurman, Kristijan Jurman Hrvatska
17 Mirko Brajković, Danijel Perčić Hrvatska
18 Edi Slavić, Dino Jermaniš Hrvatska
19 Zdravko Vuknić, Davor Šimić Hrvatska
20 Sanjin Krivičić,  Hrvatska
21 Igor Burić, Klaudio Sošić Hrvatska
22 Damir Flegar, Matko Flegar Hrvatska
23 Tonči Bulat, Luka Gašpar Hrvatska
24 Mario Percan, Goran Percan Hrvatska
25 Đordano Ferenac, Steven Benolić Hrvatska
26 Davor Marić - Dražen Momčilović Hrvatska
27 Dinko Banko, Serđo Blažević Hrvatska
28 Ivan Lanča, Luka Marcan Hrvatska
29 Zoran Burić, Miki Rabar Hrvatska
30 Lovro Šipek, Leon Petz Hrvatska
31 Nives Jelovica, Davor Jelovica Hrvatska
32 Stjepan Salaj, Ivica Topić Hrvatska
33 Slavko Jurman, Neven Turčinović Hrvatska
34 Pero Čubela, Marin Čubela Hrvatska
35 Dino Gudelj, Miro Begović Hrvatska
36 Jure Maglić, Teo Kuljiš Hrvatska
37 Ladavac Franko, Grubiša Franko Hrvatska
38 Radovac, Radovac Hrvatska
39 Goran Hlaj, Vedran Glavić Hrvatska
40 Franko Krulčić, Denis Pernić Hrvatska
41 Deni Tomišić, Dino Pereša Hrvatska
42 Boris Šestan, Patrik Šestan Hrvatska
43 Ljubo Mofardin, Boris Radetić Hrvatska
44 Roko Babi, Tomo Babić Hrvatska
45 Mudri, Pavelić Hrvatska
46 Filip Popović, Damir Popović Hrvatska
47 Aldo Vale, Valdi Bubić Hrvatska
48 Danilo Krizmanić, Darko Mofardin Hrvatska
49 Zlatko Živolić, Veljko Žufić Hrvatska
50 Gordan Jarčinović, Ivo Barišić Hrvatska
51 Mateo Ventin, Franko Ventin Hrvatska
52 Leo Brnić, Marino Milićević Hrvatska
53 Sandro Klić, Alen Šestan Hrvatska
54 Franko Vošten Josip Kantor Hrvatska
55 Milan Celija, Nikola Hrelja Hrvatska 
56 Silvio Beaković, Boro Glavaš Hrvatska
57 Lino Frare, Zambon Italija
58 Santin, Polessi Italija
59 Dario Simon, Daneluci Italija
60 Mastro, Damiano Italija
61 Jaka Kosirnik, Roland Marčelja Slo/Hr
62 Žan Sodec, Walter Agnesini Slo/Ita
63 Erik Petrič, Žan Kocina Slovenia
64 Simon Pučko, Tomaž Tomažič Slovenija
65 Patrik Faganel, Sebastjan Štor Slovenija
66 Renato Kastelic, Andrej Kastelic Slovenija
67 Vijam Mizgur, David Turković Slovenija
68 Gregor Oprešnik, Aleš Škoborne Slovenija
69 Mitja Kragelj, Rok Beguš Slovenija
70 Uroš Vehar, Matej Korencic Slovenija
71 Tadej Premru, Damian Sofronijevski Slovenija
72 Toni Štefančič, Luka Blaževič Slovenija
73 Bruno Ujčič, Dodič Slovenija
74 Davor Janžić, Dean Tonejc Slovenija
75 Eva Hervol, Klemen Sosič Slovenija
76 Jaka Štremfel, Jan Guštin Slovenija
77 Darko Kristančič, Robert Kontič Slovenija
78 Gašper Kraševec  - Aleš Hrvatič Slovenija
79 Marko Jagodnik, Slaven Grgić Slovenija
80 Gregor Korošec, Dejan Korošec Slovenija
81 Primoz Brezovec, Matej Kristančič Slovenija
82 Gašper Povh, Matija Povh Slovenija
83 Branko Urdih, Fabijan Slovenija
84 Anton Fabec, Laginja Slovenija
85 Drago Šunf, Slavko Dolgan Slovenija